0
home

Guduchi Powder

home
Guduchi Powder
Guduchi Powder
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 120
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 120INR
    Product Description

    SPECIFICATION

    Botanical Name

    Tinospora Cordifolia

    Common Name

    Neem Giloy,Guduchi

    Grade

    Medicinal Grade

    Packaging Type

    PP Bags with PE Liner

    Plant's Part Used

    Stem

    Purity

    100% Natural

    Country of Origin

    Made in India

    Shelf life

    2 Year

    Form

    Powdered

    Packaging Size

    25Kg

     

    Trade Information
    • 1000 Per Day
    • 1 Days
    • Yes
    • Free samples are available
    • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
    • All India
      Related Products
      Pilalimool Powder


      Send Inquiry
      Barley Grass Powder


      Send Inquiry
      Naturals Brown Tulsi Powder


      Send Inquiry
      Bhumi Amla Powder


      Send Inquiry
      Orange Peel Powder


      Send Inquiry
      Tulsi Powder


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Plot No. A-2, Arbuda Estate, Near Muthiya Crossing, Phase-2, G.I.D.C, Naroda  Ahmedabad  Gujarat  India  +918037304217
      Phone :+918037304217